Articles

2017 - 2018 Honor Roll of Donors

Dena Cipriano  /  Tuesday, March 26, 2019  /  Categories: In Brief, Issue 101, Fall 2018  /  Rate this article:
No rating
Recognizing alumni and friends who have made gifts to the law school during fiscal year 2018 (July 1, 2017 – June 30, 2018).

Honor Roll by Donor Club

* deceased
Leader
($100,000+)
BakerHostetler
Carleton C. Hutchins Trust
The Burton D. Morgan Foundation

Benefactor
($25,000 - $99,000)
Anonymous (2)
The Honorable Paul Brickner ’66
Gary L. Bryenton ’65
Clinton* and Margaret W.* Dewitt
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
Sheldon G. Gilman ’67
Lee & Hayes, PLLC
George L. Majoros, Jr. ’86
Robert G. McCreary, III ’76
Thomas F. McKee ’75
Colleen Ann O’Connor ’83
Ranney Foundation
Stanton Foundation
Ulmer & Berne LLP

Partner
($10,000 - $24,999)
Anonymous
Akron Community Foundation
Brent D. Ballard ’85
Lisle M. Buckingham* (ADL’17, LAW’19)
Cleveland-Cliffs, Inc.
The Cleveland Foundation
DLA Piper
Robert Brayden Downing ’79
Mary Lynn Durham ’79
Kerry C. Dustin ’70
Austin T. Fragomen, Jr. ’68
Gale Holly Freeman ’89
The Harry K. and Emma R. Fox Charitable Foundation
James Hagy (WRC’75, LAW’78) and Camilla Hagy (WRC’76)
Charles G. Koch Charitable Foundation
Charles R. Kowal ’78
Emma Skoff Lincoln* (FSM’44, LAW’49)
John Michael Majoras (WRC’83, LAW’86)
William S. Paddock ’69
J. Ambrose Purcell Trust
William Roj
Schwab Charitable Fund
Thomas L. Sidlo Fund
George T. Simon ’96
Elizabeth L. Thomas
Carla M. Tricarichi ’82
Tucker Ellis LLP
Richard H. Verheij (WRC’80, LAW’83)
Frederick A. Watkins ’68
Mr. Mark Alan (MGT’87, LAW’87) and Mrs. Nancy Weinberger
Margie and John D. Wheeler ’64
Peter H. Winslow ’75

Deans' Society
($5,000 - $9,999)
The American Endowment Foundation
Oakley V. Andrews ’65
James Bruce Aronoff ’84
Paul Bechtner Foundation
Peter A. Carfagna, Esq.
Angela Genovese Carlin ’55
John R. Climaco ’67
Mr. and Mrs. James C. Diggs (ADL’70, LAW’73)
Falls River Group
Formica
Michael Gabrail ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Bernard Goodman (LAW’60; FSM’60)
James D. Graham ’95
Margaret J. Grover ’83
Loren W. Hershey ’76
J. Robert and Priscilla C. Horst (ADL’65, LAW’68)
Carole J. Jones*
John P. Kellogg ’80
Margaret A. Kennedy ’76
John Kenneth Krajewski ’85
David Alan Kutik ’80
Amanda Raines Lawrence ’03
LWH Family Foundation
Michael John Lyle ’88
Raymond Michael Malone ’82
Elizabeth Ring Mather and William Gwinn Mather Fund
Mr. and Mrs. David Talmage Musselman ’86
Parker Hannifin
Dr. John Sedor and Ms. Geralyn Presti (LAW’88, SAS’88)
Sarah and Kip Reader ’74
Robert Philip Reffner ’77
Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Reitman (LAW'58; WRC'82)
Robert & Sylvia Reitman Family Foundation
Hewitt B. Shaw ’80
Lauren B. Shy ’99
Edwin Z. Singer ’55
Eugene Stevens (ADL’56, LAW’58)
John Ford Strong ’70
Taft, Stettinius & Hollister LLP
Robert P. Weaver, Ph.D. (WRC’73, LAW’76)
David S. Weil, Jr. ’70
Charles David Weller ’73
Lewis ’72 and Susan Winarsky
Charles E. Zumkehr ’64
ehr '64

Colleague
($1,000 - $4,999)
Anonymous
Christine Abell-Brondel & Family
Susanna and Dean Adler
Joan U. Allgood ’77
Himanshu S. Amin, Esq.
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Anway
Lawrence E. Apolzon ’82
Hon. J. C. Argetsinger, II ’66
Thomas Dunmore Ayres
BAE Systems Inc.
Christopher W. Baldwin ’68
Geoffrey K. Barnes ’73
Debbie Moss Batt (LAW’78, MGT’90)
Mara E. Cushwa ’90 & John Paul Batt ’78
Caitlin Bell
Lawrence M. Bell ’61
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
Michael Anthony Benoit ’93
Co-Dean Jessica Berg (GRS’90, Public Health)
James H. Berick ’58
J. V. Biernacki
Stacey Lemming Blasko ’96
Katherine Diane Brandt ’89
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Brennan ’57
J. Kenneth Brown ’61
John Duff Brown ’69
Tracey G. Burton ’90
J. David Buzzard ’66
Thomas James Callahan ’85
George Damron Callard ’92
Nancy Halliday Canary (FSM’63)
Joseph D. Carney ’77
Craig Edward Chapman ’80
Douglas W. Charnas ’78
Benjamin W. Chase ’98
Gerald B. Chattman ’67
Stuart Z. Chiron ’74
Guy M. Chisolm, III, Ph.D.
Mario C. Ciano (ADL’65, LAW’68)
Hon. Joseph E. Cirigliano ’52
Beverly J. Coen ’77
Frank Joseph Corrado (CSE’94)
Anita D. Cosgrove ’91
Chester F. Crone (ADL’66, LAW’69)
Richard O. Cunningham
David B. Cupar (CAS’96, LAW’99)
Michael Allen Cyphert (ADL’70, LAW’73)
Kenneth Boone Davis, Jr. ’74
Rhonda B. Debevec ’97
Grant Neil Dinner ’96
Marissa Rachel Ducca ’05
Leslie Dunn ’75
David Carr Dvorak ’91
Stephen C. Ellis ’72
Alexander Carl Elsberg ’96
J. Martin Erbaugh ’73
Fay Sharpe LLP
John J. Filak ’56
Toni Marie Fisher ’87
W. Jay Frazier ’99
Howard J. Freedman ’70
Leon Gabinet
Bill J. Gagliano ’80
John Mills Gherlein ’80
Paul C. Giannelli
Gwenn E. Glover ’77
Mr. and Mrs. Elliott Herschel Goldstein (ADL’61, LAW’67; FSM’63, GRS’69)
The Greater Cincinnati Foundation
David Michael Grodhaus ’84
Joan M. Gross ’76
Marie C. Grossman (LAW’71, GRS’93)
Richard C. Haber ’90
Adam Paul Hall ’89
Richard G. Hardy ’78
Katherine Hatton ’80
Thomas I. Hausman (MGT’97)
Mark Andrew Healey ’86
Matthew Hartell Herndon ’92
Donald A. Heydt ’78
Ronald E. Holtman ’97
Joel and Susan Metzenbaum Hyatt ’81
Seth Alan Jacobs ’81
Candace M. Jones ’92
Mr. and Mrs. Walter E. Kalberer (FSM’55, LAW’81)
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Kancler ’64
Richard Arthur Keeney ’59
Hon. Stephen Hughes Kehoe ’86
Kendis Family Trust
Mr. James (ADL’63, LAW’66) and Mrs. Susan Kendis FSM’65
Mr. and Mrs. Robert D. Kendis (ADL’66, LAW’69)
Ronald Jay Klein ’82
Stephen John Knerly, Jr. ’76
James F. Koehler ’73
James Charles Koenig (MGT’83, LAW’87)
Anthony Dean Konkoly (LAW’86, MGT’96)
Donald L. Korb ’73
Jason A. Korosec (MGT’97, LAW’97)
Byron Samuel Krantz ’63
Alan Robert Kretzer ’68
Thomas Robert Kromer ’82
Raymond Ku
Elizabeth Haber Lacy ’91
Carmen Frank Lamancusa ’67
James Thompson Lang ’89
Dale C. LaPorte ’66
Philip E. Lattavo ’67
Thomas J. Lee ’77
Terry Leiden ’70
George C. Limbach ’58
Andrew J. Lukcso ’68
John E. Lynch, Jr. ’77
Duncan J. MacCallum ’79
Rita Ann Maimbourg ’81
Mary Ann Makee
Paul A. Mancino, Jr. (ADL’60, LAW’63)
Hon. Theodore S. Mandeville, Jr. ’56
The Honorable Alfred ’56 and Margery Margolis
Rose, Paula, Theresa, and Lee Markowitz
Milton A. Marquis ’84
Capricia P. Marshall ’90
John O. Martin ’61
Donald S. Maurice, Jr. ’88
Hon. John James McConnell, Jr. ’83
William C. McCoy
Kevin David McDonald ’49
George L. McGaughey, Jr. ’75
Mr. Richard Christ (GRS’80) and Ms. Jean McQuillan ’80
Alex S. Melgun (ADL’52, LAW’55)
Gerald A. Messerman (ADL’58, LAW’61)
Thomas Mester ’69
Osborne Mills, Jr. ’75
Karen Greve Milton ’81
Ross I. Molho ’93
Jonathan Andre Monette ’06
Hon. Pat E. Morgenstern-Clarren ’77
John Garver Morrisson ’66
George M. Moscarino ’83
Marshall I. Nurenberg (CLC’50, LAW’53)
Stephen M. O’Bryan ’69
M. Patricia Oliver ’80
W. James Ollinger ’68
Anthony Joseph O’Malley ’84
Timothy M. Opsitnick ’85
David L. Parham (CIT’67, LAW’74)
John A. Pendergrass, III ’79
Charles R. Perelman ’55
Stephen John Petras, Jr. ’79
Hon. James M. Petro ’73
Arthur E. Phelps ’85
Thomas A. Piraino, Jr.
Harry A. Pogach ’65
Princeton Area Community Foundation Inc.
Steven Gerald Rado ’08
Benjamin J. Randall ’72
Phillip A. Ranney ’61
Mr. and Mrs. Robert N. Rapp (ADL’69, LAW’72; NUR’72)
William P. Rogers, Jr. ’78
David Ira Rosen ’77
Daniel B. Roth ’56
Patrick Joseph Saccogna (LAW’90, LAW’99)
Lawrence E. Sachs ’83
Valerie Gentile Sachs ’81
John Michael Saganich (WRC’79, LAW’84)
Jerome Nathan Scanlan ’71
David A. Schaefer ’74
Co-Dean Michael Scharf
Donald S. Scherzer ’75
Alexander Cochran Schoch ’79
Marjorie M. Seeley
Joseph Marc Sellers ’79
Arthur Wallis Shantz, Jr. ’68
Michael J. Shapiro ’94
John F. Shelley
Roger Lee Shumaker ’76
Alan S. Sims (ADL’55, LAW’58)
Renee Lee Snow ’97
Randall L. Solomon ’73
Eric Peter Stephens ’09
Steptoe & Johnson LLP
Benjamin Stulberg (MGT’07, LAW’07)
Marcia H. Sundeen ’81; James T. Sundeen (MED’82)
Mark F. Swary ’73
Arthur J. Tassi, III ’79
James E. Thomson ’61
John Lawrence Tomec (ADL’63, LAW’67)
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence P. Trepeck
Alexander ’06 and Jessica van Voorhees (MED’07)
David F. Walbert ’72
R. Byron Wallace ’74
Weicheng Wang ’91
Gregory A. Weiss ’71
Jerome F. Weiss ’71
Robert B. Weltman ’65
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Werren ’61
William N. West ’67
Dennis R. Wilcox ’77
Harold L. Witsaman ’59
David Pierson Woolsey ’82
Kevin M. Young ’85
John Adam Zangerle, III ’91
Charles B. Zellmer ’72

 

Matching Gifts

Bank of America Foundation
Deloitte Foundation
Eaton Charitable Fund
Ernst & Young Foundation
Falls River Group
FirstEnergy Foundation
FIS Group
GE Fund
General Mills Foundation
James Hardie Building Products Inc.
John Huntington Fund for Education
Mastercard
McGuireWoods, LLP
Network for Good
Nordson Corporation
Parker Hannifin Foundation
PNC Foundation
Progressive Insurance Foundation
Sherwin-Williams Foundation
Texas Instruments Foundation
Xerox Foundation

 

Law Firm Giving Challenge

The School of Law is grateful to the law firms and alumni volunteer representatives who annually participate in the Law Firm Giving Challenge (LFGC). With the assistance of participating alumni at respective firms and firm support, the 2017-2018 Law Firm Giving Challenge raised more than $250,000 for the Law School Annual Fund.

Congratulations to the Following Law Firm Giving Challenge Award Winners:

First Place, Participation – 100%

Buckingham, Doolittle & Burroughs, LLC
Calfee, Halter & Griswold LLP
Tucker Ellis LLP

Second Place, Participation
Buckley King

Third Place, Participation
Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP

Total Giving
(alumni and firm support combined):

1. BakerHostetler
2. Ulmer & Berne LLP
3. Tucker Ellis LLP

 

Participating Firms

BakerHostetler
Managing Partner: Hewitt B. Shaw ’80
LFGC Representative: David A. Carney ’05

Brouse McDowell
Managing Partner: Marc Merklin ’84
Partner-in-Charge, Cleveland: Christopher Carney ’86
LFGC Representative: Thomas A. Gattozzi ’91

Buckingham, Doolittle & Burroughs, LLC
Managing Partner and LFGC Representative: John P. Slagter ’91

Buckley King
Managing Partner: Brent Buckley
LFGC Representative: Carol K. Metz ’00

Calfee, Halter & Griswold LLP
Managing Partner: Brent D. Ballard ’85
LFGC Representative: Donald E. Lampert ’86
LFGC Representative: Thomas M. Welsh ’03

Cavitch Familo & Durkin Co., L.P.A.
Managing Partner: Michael C. Cohan
LFGC Representative: Mark Trubiano ’88

Gallagher Sharp
Managing Partner: Timothy T. Brick ’88
LFGC Representative: Alan M. Petrov ’74

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP
Managing Partner: Stanley R. Gorom III
LFGC Representative: Matthew Grashoff ’13
LFGC Representative: Eric Levasseur ’02
LFGC Representative: Michael Pascoe ’06

Jones Day
Partner-in-Charge, Cleveland: Heather Lennox
LFGC Representative: Dennis L. Murphy ’91

McDonald Hopkins LLC
President: Shawn M. Riley ’86
LFGC Representative: David B. Cupar ’99

Porter, Wright, Morris & Arthur LLP
Partner-in-Charge, Cleveland: Hugh E. McKay
LFGC Representative: Donald Fisher ’76

Reminger Co., LPA
Managing Partner: Stephen E. Walters
LFGC Representative: David Walters ’16

Roetzel & Andress LPA
Chairman: Robert E. Blackham
LFGC Representative: R. Mark Jones ’93

Squire Patton Boggs (US) LLP
Managing Partner, Cleveland: Michele L. Connell ’03
LFGC Representative: John D. Lazzaretti ’06

Thompson Hine LLP
Partner-in-Charge, Cleveland: Kip T. Bollin
LFGC Representative: Conor A. McLaughlin ’07

Tucker Ellis LLP
Managing Partner: Joseph J. Morford
LFGC Representative: Thomas R. Peppard, Jr. ’08

Ulmer & Berne LLP
Partner-in-Charge, Cleveland: Patricia A. Shlonsky
LFGC Representative: Jennifer Lawry Adams ’96

Vorys, Sater, Seymour & Pease LLP
Managing Partner, Cleveland: Anthony J. O’Malley ’84
LFGC Representative: Bryan J. Farkas ’00

Walter | Haverfield LLP
Managing Partner: Ralph E. Cascarilla
LFGC Representative: Mark S. Fusco ’88

Weston Hurd LLP
Managing Partner: Carolyn M. Cappel
LFGC Representative: Warren Rosman ’76

Zashin & Rich
Managing Partners: Andrew Zashin ’93 and Stephen Zashin ’95
LFGC Representative: George S. Crisci ’83

Honor Roll by Firm Support

Leader
($100,000+)
BakerHostetler

Benefactor
($25,000 - $99,999)
Lee & Hayes, PLLC
Ulmer & Berne LLP

Partner
($10,000 - $24,999)
DLA Piper
Tucker Ellis LLP

Deans' Society
($5,000 - $9,999)
Baker McKenzie
Taft, Stettinius & Hollister LLP
Steptoe & Johnson LLP

Colleague
($1,000 - $4,999)
Buckingham, Doolittle & Burroughs, LLC
Fay Sharpe LLP
Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP
McDonald Hopkins LLC
Vorys, Sater, Seymour & Pease LLP

Recognizing alumni who have made gifts to the law school during fiscal year 2018 (July 1, 2017 – June 30, 2018)

Honor Roll By Donor By Class Year

* deceased
1947
Richard C. Rose

1948
James F. Brucklacher
Richard A. Chenoweth
William M. Haas
Vincent F. Kelleher*

1949
Donald Richard Brooks
Emma Skoff Lincoln*
William C. McCoy
Sheldon E. Ross
Harold H. Uible

1951
Richard G. Bell
Joseph F. Spaniol, Jr.

1952
Hon. Joseph E. Cirigliano

1953
Lewis Einbund
Howard E. Hendershott, Jr.
Herbert J. Hoppe, Jr.
Marshall I. Nurenberg
Albert Obermeyer
Jack E. Shelley
Harold L. Ticktin

1954
Hon. Daniel Eugene Gallagher
Gerald S. Gold
Fred D. Gray
Herbert B. Levine
William J. Miller
Eleanore S. Neubert
R. Joseph Opperman
Paul C. Wagner, Jr.

1955
Angela Genovese Carlin
R.R. Denny Clunk
Frank H. Harvey, Jr.
Donald E. Lefton
Alex S. Melgun
Bernard H. Niehaus
Charles R. Perelman
Edwin Z. Singer
James E. Wanner
1956
Eugene M. Adelman
Allen B. Bickart
Martin C. Blake
Jerome M. Ellerin
Robert J. Federman
John J. Filak
David L. Freeman
David C. George
John M. Lennon
J. Robert Malloy
Hon. Theodore S. Mandeville, Jr.
Hon. Alfred L. Margolis
Daniel B. Roth
Keith E. Spero
Brano Urbancic
Anthony J. Viola

1957
David L. Brennan
Ronald A. Gold
James C. McGrath
Daniel S. Rak
Joseph G. Schneider

1958
James H. Berick
John P. Falcone
William Wendell Falsgraf
David Friedman
George C. Limbach
Hon. David S. Perelman
Robert S. Reitman
Robert T. Rosenfeld
Alan S. Sims
Eugene Stevens

1959
Hon. William Ridenour Baird
Daniel P. Batista
Gerald E. Fuerst
Alan D. Greenberg
Richard Arthur Keeney
Richard N. Mitchell
Garrett J. Murray
Anthony John Musca
Robert Franklin Orth
Hon. Leo Michael Spellacy
Laurence D. Steinsapir
James F. Sweeney
Donald Matthew Tomsik
Oscar Trivers, Jr.
Harold L. Witsaman

1960
Anonymous (2)
Sheldon I. Berns
Dick Brubaker
Thomas P. Butler, Jr.
Bernard Goodman
John B. Hammett
Neal P. Lavelle
Albert H. Leyerle
Robert Michael Lustig
Robert M. Moss
Donald W. Perkal
John Henry Wilharm, Jr.
James Allen Young*

1961
Lawrence M. Bell
Richard G. Bell
Don Peden Brown
J. Kenneth Brown
John Jay Freer
Donald N. Jaffe
Myron L. Joseph
John O. Martin
Gerald A. Messerman
Robert E. Murray
Raymond Ronald November
Phillip A. Ranney
James E. Thomson
John R. Werren
Peter C. Wykoff

1962
Robert Michael Beno
Daniel Thomas Clancy
Hon. Thomas Patrick Curran
Hon. Daniel Eugene Gallagher
H. Philip Heil
William E. Karnatz, Sr.*
Byron Samuel Krantz
William H. Logsdon
Frank Charles Manak, III
James S. Monahan
Ivan L. Otto

1963
Alan V. Friedman
Ronald H. Gordon
Charles W. Lissauer
Carole Ann Mancino
Paul A. Mancino, Jr.
William A. Papenbrock

1964
John D. Emerich
James Robert Goldberg
Thomas A. Heffernan
Edward Kancler
Don H. Pace
Richard A. Rosner
Ritchie T. Thomas
John D. Wheeler
Charles E. Zumkehr

1965
Oakley V. Andrews
Christ Boukis
Gary L. Bryenton
Lawrence H. Friedlander
Hon. H.F. Inderlied, Jr.
Harry A. Pogach
Hon. Kenneth A. Rocco
John G. Sayle
Robert B. Weltman

1966
Hon. J.C. Argetsinger, II
David A. Basinski
Richard C. Binzley
Hon. Paul Brickner
Robert F. Burkey
J. David Buzzard
Logan Fulrath, Jr.
Robert D. Gary
Mark Joel Goldberg
John A. Hallbauer
James D. Kendis
Peter George Kratt
Thomas J. LaFond
Dale C. LaPorte
Evan E. Lloyd
John Garver Morrisson
Raymond Ronald November
Benson Dale Pilloff
James F. Sweeney
William A. Tenwick
C. Max Vassanelli
Leon A. Weiss

1967
Gerald B. Chattman
John R. Climaco
William G. Dolde
Richard M. Fanelly
Sheldon G. Gilman
Elliott Herschel Goldstein
Jerrold L. Goldstein
David Bruce Harrison
Ronald E. Holtman
Arnold Alan Ingraham
Gerald Kurland
Carmen Frank Lamancusa
Philip E. Lattavo
Gerald E. Magaro
Robert D. Markus
Lloyd D. Mazur
Donald B. Monnheimer
John Clayton Oberholtzer
Marian Foreman Ratnoff
Charles Preston Rose, Jr.
Aberdeen Hutchison Sabo
Hon. Edward J. Schoenbaum
William A. Shira, III
William Lee Spring
John D. Steele, Jr.
Hon. Ronald Suster
John Lawrence Tomec
Joseph Michael Vitale
Edward C. Wachter, Jr.
William N. West
Marshall J. Wolf

1968
Christopher W. Baldwin
Mario C. Ciano
John M. Flynn
Austin T. Fragomen, Jr.
Alan Barry George
Harlan M. Gordon
Ronald G. Gymer
J. Robert Horst
John J. Hurley, Jr.
Donald A. Insul
David Carroll Johnson
Daniel M. Jonas
Thomas J. Kiss
Robert J. Kolesar
Timothy E. Kramer
Alan Robert Kretzer
Wilbur C. Leatherberry
Andrew J. Lukcso
Richard Frank Mack
Joseph T. McGinness
Frank S. Merritt
Charles R. Oestreicher
W. James Ollinger
Hon. Martin O'Donnell Parks
Michael Alan Pohl
Robert G. Rubin
George R. Sapir
Hon. Edward J. Schoenbaum
Arthur Wallis Shantz, Jr.
David Niel Strand
Frederick A. Watkins

1969
William W. Allport
John Duff Brown
Stephen L. Buescher
Kenneth L. Cohen
Chester F. Crone
Charles A. Hambly, Jr.
George E. Harwin
Jan Horbaly
Bernard Charles Johnson
Thomas H. Kemp
Robert D. Kendis
James M. Klein
Jeffrey B. Marks
Thomas Mester
Hon. Thomas F. Norton
Stephen M. O'Bryan
William S. Paddock
Ronald John Rakowsky
Theodore F. Rose
Charles Robert Schaefer
Jerry B. Silverman
Harold Roy Weinberg
Thomas L. Wiseman

1970
Thomas Harvie Barnard
Hon. Donna J. Bowman
Kerry C. Dustin
Howard J. Freedman
W. Logan Fry
John N. Gulick, Jr.
Hon. John Robert Hoffman, Jr.
Robin M. Kennedy
Ellen Lake
Terry Leiden
Larry B. Litwin
Seth Benjamin Marks
Daniel C. Miclau
John Ford Strong
Homer S. Taft, Jr.
Hon. Raymond F. Voelker
David S. Weil, Jr.

1971
Thomas E. Africa
Thomas G. Belden
Jerry W. Boykin
Joseph W. Casper
Madge Langer Casper
John A. Demer, Jr.
Charles W. Findlay, III
Jeffrey S. Glazer
Marie C. Grossman
Karen A. Hammerstrom
Kathryn G. Havemann
Katherine Ann Hossofsky
Jack Kurant
Carl A. Nunziato
Jerold George Paquette
Hon. Herbert E. Phipps
Jerome Nathan Scanlan
Theodore D. Ward
Gregory A. Weiss
Jerome F. Weiss

1972
Anonymous
Carolyn Watts Allen
Joseph J. Allotta
Mark David Averbach
Bernard Robert Baker, III
Richard H. Bamberger
Roger S. Bamberger
Douglas N. Barr
Richard A. Bloomfield
William P. Bobulsky
Thomas B. Brigham, Jr.
Alan K. Brown
J. Douglas Butler, M.D.
John Robert Casar
Paul M. Dutton
Stephen C. Ellis
Hon. Natalie Finn
John T. Forry
William H. Fulton
John H. Gibbon
Paul Dale Glenn
George S. Goodridge
Norton Gordon*
Stuart J. Graines
Richard J. Hartman
Paul K. Kiever
William C. Kirk
Hon. William J. Martin
Benjamin J. Randall
Robert N. Rapp
James D. Roseman
Jeffrey David Solomon
Robert M. Spira
William R. Strachan
Ed H. Tetelman
Stephen D. Tompkins
Allan A. Toomey
Ralph Sargent Tyler, III
David F. Walbert
Diane Rubin Williams
Lewis and Susan Winarsky
Charles B. Zellmer

1973
Kenneth Earl Banks, Jr.
Geoffrey K. Barnes
Deborah Benik
Daniel B. Bennington
Hon. A. Deane Buchanan
Margaret Anne Cannon
Abraham Cantor
Lawrence John Carlini
Michael Allen Cyphert
James C. Diggs
Lee J. Dixon, II
J. Martin Erbaugh
Lawrence J. Friedman
Nelson E. Genshaft
James N. Harding
Margaret Nancy Johnson
Francis Barry Keefe
James F. Koehler
Donald L. Korb
Thomas Dutton Leidy
Donald P. McFadden
Bernard J. Monbouquette
Robert Sherman Moore
Lawrence L. Newton
Michael J. Peterman
Hon. James M. Petro
Ron Pfeiffer
Alan A. Rudnick
James M. Ruschell
David E. Schreiner
Randall L. Solomon
D. Stephen Stone, Jr.
Thomas William Stuver
Mark F. Swary
Francis G. Titas
Stephen C. Weingrad
Charles David Weller
George Wenz
Richard B. Whitney
C. David Witt

1974
Marc A. Boman
Stuart Z. Chiron
Kenneth Boone Davis, Jr.
Julie P. Dubick
Mitchell B. Dubick
Frank Jonathan Hariton
Douglas M. Johnson
Stephen Richard Kalette
David Herman Kessler
Timothy J. Kincaid
Alan S. Kleiman
Andrew Kohn
Lee A. Koosed
Margery Beth Koosed
Deanna Coe Kursh
Marc S. Loewenthal
Edward James Mitchell
John Thomas Mulligan
Kristina Nygaard
David M. O'Loughlin
David L. Parham
R. David Picken
John S. Pyle
Kip Reader
David A. Schaefer
David H. Shapiro
Paul M. Shapiro
Edward F. Siegel
Kenneth D. Simmons
Lawrence R. Sykes
R. Byron Wallace

1975
Anonymous
John Nelson Campbell
Douglas C. Carlson
Michael J. Casper
Kevin A. Cudney
Thomas C. Doolan
Mark H. Doris
Stanley M. Dub
Leslie Dunn
Karl Eschelbach, III
Thomas Miller George
Richard John Hauer, Jr.
Scott P. Kenney
George Thomas Kimmel, III
Daniel J. Kolick
Thomas A. Kondzer
Frederick J. Krebs
Edward Thaddeus Krumeich, II
Gregory M. Lichko
John Edward Lucas*
Babcock MacLean
Margaret A. Malone
George L. McGaughey, Jr.
Thomas F. McKee
Osborne Mills, Jr.
Allen R. Musheno
Lester S. Potash
Dorothy F. Reichenbach
Louis Rorimer
Hon. Edmund B. Round
Donald S. Scherzer
Steven E. Sigalow
Hon. Kenneth R. Spanagel
Marc S. Stein
Hal T. Stern
Carol B. Tanenbaum
Gerald P. Vargo
Thomas A. Visconsi, Jr.
G. Kimball Williams
Peter H. Winslow
John C. Wojteczko

1976
Anonymous
Valerie Jane Bryan
James A. Ellowitz
Edward D. Etheredge
William N. Farran, III
Vivian C. Folk
Richard Charles Foote
Stephen E. Friedberg
Margaret J. Gillis
Cathy Carter Godshall
Douglas Neil Godshall
Constance Rudnick Grayson
Joan M. Gross
Patrick Augustus Guida
Loren W. Hershey
Mark L. Hoffman
Joseph Wayne Hull
William Jacobs
James R. Johnson
Hon. Michael P. Kelbley
Margaret A. Kennedy
Stephen John Knerly, Jr.
Christopher P. Kunzi
John C. Lucas
David J. Lundgren
Bruce P. Mandel
Robert G. McCreary, III
Dixon F. Miller
John R. Miller
Kent W. Penhallurick
Alan C. Porter
Jeffrey P. Posner
Warren M. Rosman
Ann C. Rowland
Patricia M. Sexton
Roger Lee Shumaker
Scott E. Stewart
Robert P. Weaver

1977
Joan U. Allgood
Mitchell L. Alperin
Thomas D. Anthony
Stephen R. Archer
David L. Bell
Kent Howard Borges
Thomas Boustead
Jonathan M. Boylan
Kerry D. Bruce
Joseph D. Carney
James A. Clark
Beverly J. Coen
Philip J. Croyle
B. Amanda Garver
Jean Brewster Giddings
Gwenn E. Glover
Frances Floriano Goins
Michael D. Goler
Michael Frederick Harris
Barbara L. Hawley
David L. Huber
Peter A. Joy
L. James Juliano, Jr.
Gordon D. Kinder, II
Chevene B. King, Jr.
Phillip J. Kolczynski
Thomas J. Lee
Mary E. Lewis
Marianne Ludwig
John E. Lynch, Jr.
David G. Mayer
Christine J. McCamont
Christopher C. McCracken
Hon. Pat E. Morgenstern-Clarren
Robert Philip Reffner
David Ira Rosen
Scott M. Rosenzweig
Jacqueline Simpson
Thomas M. Skove, Jr.
Robin Stuart Stefan
Debra Samad Thomas
Stephen Good Thomas
James A. Vasios
Marvin L. Weinberg
Daniel W. White
Charles William Whitney
Dennis R. Wilcox
Scott Russell Wilson
Hon. Daniel V. Zemaitis

1978
George Peter Angus
Debbie Moss Batt
John Paul Batt
Victoria Matts Beach
Bruce J. Belman
Ronald J. Bernstein
Henry Edmund Billingsley, II
Mark F. Brancato
William O. W. Bush
Douglas W. Charnas
Diane Citron
Kevin Cogan
Mary Lynn Durham
Thomas B. Ewing
Ronald Anthony Gray
James Hagy
Richard G. Hardy
Stephen M. Harnik
Donald A. Heydt
William H. Howard
Janet MacKenzie Kittel
Joy L. Koletsky
Charles R. Kowal
Paul J. Lupia
Kevin David McDonald
Louise Wenner McKinney
H. Jefferson Megargel, II
Denise Lorraine Miller
Karen N. Moellenberg
Andrew R. Morse
Daniel H. Plumly
Radd L. Riebe
Janice E. Rieth
William P. Rogers, Jr.
Hon. Edmund Albert Sargus, Jr.
Michael David Schenker
Joan C. Scott
David Bennett Sholem
Rick R. Solomon
Kenneth Allyn Sprang
Marjorie Lord Westphal
McCullough A. Williams, III
F.J. Witt, III
Ann H. Womer Benjamin
Gail L. Young

1979
Christopher N. Ames
Andrea L. Berger
Harvey Paul Blank
Jill Goubeaux Clark
Robert Brayden Downing
Claudia H. Dulmage
Robert Charles Ellis
Donald Gerard Featherstun
Robert Andrew Fuerst
David Lake Giles
Marc William Groedel
Martin James Gruenberg
Charles Moorman Hall
David Joseph Helscher
Roy Allan Hulme
John S. Inglis
Cary Douglas Jones
Duncan J. MacCallum
Jori Bloom Naegele
Richard A. Naegele
Alexander G. Nossiff
Robert John O'Brien
John A. Pendergrass, III
Stephen John Petras, Jr.
Alexander Cochran Schoch
Joseph Marc Sellers
Marilyn Jean Singer
James Stephen Stephenson
Arthur J. Tassi, III
Cynthia J. Wiens

1980
Richard Alan Abrams
Lorraine Ruth Baumgardner
Christopher Mark Bechhold
Anna Mae Blankemeyer
Craig Edward Chapman
David Arthur Christiansen
Janet W. Coquillette
Carolyn Wesley Davenport
Michael Edward Elliott
Gwendolyne Parks Feinberg
Frank Irvin Ford, Jr.
Anne Rothwell Forlines
Bill J. Gagliano
Victor Scott Garber
Karen Sternbergh Gerstner
Earl Francis Ghaster, Jr.
John Mills Gherlein
Ronald Eric Gluck
James Arthur Goldsmith
Katherine Hatton
Patricia F. Jacobson
Robert D. Katz
John P. Kellogg
R. Eric Kennedy
David Alan Kutik
Scott Wood Lafferty
Thomas M. Lawrence
Paul Brian Madow
Lisa Froimson Mann
Jean McQuillan
Glenn Richard Moss
M. Patricia Oliver
Dominic Vincent Perry
Penny Rabinkoff
Michael Joseph Russo
Amy R. Schmidt
Philip Arend Schuster
Hewitt B. Shaw
Harry Thomas Sigmier
Lynn Beth Simon
Branka Ann Snajdar-Mismas
David Clyde Vanaman
Marilyn Gottlieb Wasser
Irene Lowe Willson
Barbara Ann Wolf

1981
Anonymous
Karen Harless Abrams
John Malcolm Allan, Jr.
Alexander McAllister Andrews
Mary K. Bender
Thomas Craig Blank
George Herman Calloway
Hon. Colleen Conway Cooney
Stuart W. Cordell
Ted Irvin Coulter
Dale Cowan
Michelle Bisenius Creger
Kathryn Gonser Eloff
Christine M. Farquhar
Bob Charles Griffo
Susan Metzenbaum Hyatt
Robert Mason Ingersoll
Julie Ann Stern Jacobs
Seth Alan Jacobs
Walter E. Kalberer
Jeffrey Stephen Kaufman
Rita Ann Maimbourg
Steven J. Miller
Karen Greve Milton
Matthew Patrick Moriarty
Lorie Joan Nierenberg
Kathleen Anne Pettingill
Steven Brian Potter
Steven Arthur Rosenberg
Valerie Gentile Sachs
Linda M. Saunders
G. Vincent Slusarz
John Edward Stillpass
Marcia H. Sundeen

1982
Lawrence E. Apolzon
Gary Steven Blake
Steven E. Borgeson
Thomas Michael Cawley
Andre Ashley Craig
Sheryl Ann DeSantis
Sarah J. Gabinet
Ian S. Haberman
Robert Joseph Henry
Amy Britton Jenks
Timothy Sean Kerr
Jane Phinizy Kestenbaum
Ronald Jay Klein
John L. Kraus
Thomas Robert Kromer
J. Philip Lawroski
Raymond Michael Malone
Robert Alan Miller
Constance Anne Nearhood
Florence Upjohn Orosz
James Alan Porter
Stacy Smith Quinn
Debra Dee Rosman
Robert Stephen Rybka
Linda M. Saunders
Cynthia Anne Smith
Carla M. Tricarichi
Robert J. Triozzi
Michael Willis Vary
David A. Wardell
David Pierson Woolsey

1983
David Altman
Denise Dzurec Bell
Edward Joseph Bell
Donna L. Cahill
Kenneth Scott Cline
George Sabato Crisci
Janet R. Donovan
Robert Edelstein
John R. Estadt
R. Leland Evans
Philip Lee Francis
Kenneth Stuart Ginsberg
Jonathan D. Greenberg
Margaret J. Grover
Joseph Francis Hubach
R. Mark Jones
Steven Elliott Kahan
Richard Joseph Kapner
Walter Howard Krohngold
Robert Andrew Liebers
Hon. John James McConnell, Jr.
Kathryn Lynn Mercer
David S. Michel
Barry J. Miller
George M. Moscarino
Ronn Samuel Nadis
Matthew C. O'Connell
Colleen Ann O'Connor
David Edward Rodney
Lawrence E. Sachs
Alan Wesley Scheufler
David Clifford Shall
Miriam Lisa Shire
Richard H. Verheij

1984
James Bruce Aronoff
Brian S. Braunstein
Howard E. Coburn
Geoffrey Cooper
Bruce Hunter Cox
Susan Woodward Demaske
Therese Sweeney Drake
William Davis Fosnight
David Michael Grodhaus
Barry S. Hyman
Robert G. Josephs
Alexander C. Kinzler
Keith Robert Kraus
Albert Joseph Lucas
Milton A. Marquis
Marc Bryan Merklin
Lisa Hall Michel
David Landers O'Connell
Anthony Joseph O'Malley
Craig Turner Ornell
Kevin Gregory Robertson
John Michael Saganich
Lisa Katherine Toner
Nelson A. Toner
Gregory J. Viviani
Amy L. Weber
Robert Mitchell Weiss
John M. Wirtshafter
Harry B. Zornow

1985
Anonymous
Karen Feibel Aronoff
Brent D. Ballard
Linda L. Berger
John Walter Boyd
Thomas James Callahan
Leonard A. Cullo, Jr.
M. Bradley Dean
Gary Stuart Desberg
Deirdre Anne Donnelly
M. Ann Harlan
Geoffrey P. Haslam
Adrienne Sauro Heckman
Laura Kingsley Hong
Robert K. Jenner
Scott P. Kenney
Lori Elaine Kirschner
John Kenneth Krajewski
Edward R. Marinstein
Judith Bliss McBride
Gregory Valentin Mersol
Robert William Monroe
Cynthia L. Moore
J. Patrick Morris
Nita L. Murray-Grier
Timothy M. Opsitnick
Arthur E. Phelps
Mary Frances Primiano
David B. Ritter
Bruce R. Shaw
Bridget Hart Shea
J. Bret Treier
Andrew L. Urich
Douglas V. Van Dyk
Jeffrey I. Wertheimer
Alan Yanowitz
Kevin M. Young
James Nicholas Zerefos

1986
Laurie Eigner Aronoff
Steven Kenneth Aronoff
David Louis Blackner
Luke Lucien Dauchot
Mark David Euster
Mark Andrew Healey
Ari Hershel Jaffe
Hon. Stephen Hughes Kehoe
Anthony Dean Konkoly
Enid L. Kushner
Donald Eli Lampert
John Michael Majoras
George L. Majoros, Jr.
Linda R. Mittleman
David Talmage Musselman
Ieva Karklins O'Rourke
Susan Kurachi Reeves
Kevin Thomas Roberts
Suzanne Kleinsmith Saganich
Karen Ann Skarupski
Ann Kowal Smith
Elizabeth Anne St. Lifer
Michael Scott Tucker
Rochelle Friedman Walk
David Hamilton Wallace
Meryl Sugar Zweig

1987
Anonymous
David Ellis Butz
Phillip Mark Callesen
Toni Marie Fisher
Jill Friedman Helfman
Bruce Douglas Hendryx
Edmund George Kauntz
Catherine Mary Kilbane
James Charles Koenig
Edward Kolesar
Barbara Ann Langhenry
John Francis McCaffrey
John Kelly McDonald
Michael A. Moran
Amy Soppel Renshaw
David Brian Shifrin
Judith Steiner
Rosemary Sweeney
Ronald Jay Teplitzky
Mary S. Timpany
Timothy N. Toma
Dana E. Underwood
Renee Fern Videlefsky
Mark Alan Weinberger

1988
Helen M. Bell
Kathy DeVito Cohen
Charles Daroff
Catherine Beltz Foley
Stephen Raymond Foley
Loretta H. Garrison
Victor Thomas Geraci
Alan Craig Hochheiser
Santo Incorvaia
John B. Kenison, Jr.
Sharon L. Knaggs
Saralee K. Luke
Michael John Lyle
Bernadette Mihalic Mast
David L. Mast
James Frederick Mathews
Donald S. Maurice, Jr.
Thomas I. Michals
Pamela Sue Miller
Geralyn Presti
Lisa A. Roberts-Mamone
Mark Aaron Sindler
Hilary Quay Sparks-Roberts
Jeffrey Lang Weidenthal
Jeanne Martoglio Wilson
Richard Evan Wolfson
Robert Francis Yonchak

1989
David Allan Basinski, Jr.
Katherine Diane Brandt
Margaret Suzanne Callesen
Anthea Rena Daniels
Alan Paul DiGirolamo
David Leroy Drechsler
Gale Holly Freeman
Adam Paul Hall
Christopher H. Hunter
Mark Peter Kesslen
Randall Girard Klimchock
James Thompson Lang
Kevin David Margolis
Mark Raymond Mitchell
Susan Lynn Racey
Robert Dale Sheehan
Myrna Ann Shuster
Lisa L. Smith
Brian Julius Tareshawty
Alan Victor Wunsch

1990
William J. Brucker
Rita Bryce
Tracey G. Burton
Mara E. Cushwa
Dominic A. DiPuccio
Timothy J. Duff
Katherine A. Friedell
Patricia A. Gajda
Ann Marie Intili Gardiner
Amy Scott Gilchrist
Richard C. Haber
Terence M. Kennedy
Paula Sue Klausner
Laurie C. Knapp
Charles R. Manak
Capricia P. Marshall
Alexandra M.H. McPeek
Ronald A. Mingus
Michael A. Pavlick
Elaine Welsh Rosenberger
Gregg A. Rossi
Patrick Joseph Saccogna
Matthew David Schwartz
Michael W. Wise
Nelson J. Wittenmyer, Jr.

1991
Daniel E. Anker
James Walter Brown, III
David R. Cohen
Anita D. Cosgrove
Irah H. Donner
David Carr Dvorak
Van Courtland Ernest
Christina D'Eramo Evans
Jacklyn J. Ford
Thomas C. Gilchrist
John Aloysius Heer, II
Michael Arnold Hostettler
Elizabeth Haber Lacy
Robert M. Loesch
Lauren McFarlane
Donald Moracz
Dimitri John Nionakis
Alise Rachel Panitch
Suzanne Young Park
Helen Probst Mills
John Peter Slagter
Christopher Paul Thorman
Weicheng Wang
John Barry Welch
John Adam Zangerle, III

1992
Solomon Frederick Balraj
Stewart Alan Binke
Camille Elizabeth Bycraft
George Damron Callard
John Theodore Castele
James Francis Contini, II
Corine Reebel Corpora
Victoria L. Donati
Wayne Howard Elowe
Robert Stephen Faxon
Lisa Babish Forbes
Katherine A. Friedell
Donald S. Gries
John Suderley Harris
Matthew Hartell Herndon
Candace M. Jones
Andrew R. Kass
Denise Lynn Kipfstuhl
Carolyn Minick Mason
Susan R. Massey
Joseph Jay Matts
John William McKenzie
Susan Steinle McKenzie
Robert S. Melson
Douglas Stewart Musick
Jane Eileen Penttila
Kirk Lamont Perry
Laura Marie Simmons
H. William Smith, III
Michele A. Smolin
Christopher Taliferro Tall
Hon. William F. B. Vodrey
S. Peter Voudouris
Steven Harris Weigler

1993
A. Michael Anderton
Elissa Morganti Banas
Michael Anthony Benoit
Julie Camilla Bretz
Mary Ann Cavanaugh
Gabriel Santos de la Merced
Craig Stephen Denney
Cynthia Dollar
Thomas Allan Hamilton
Ann Elizabeth Knuth
Carolyn Minick Mason
Ross I. Molho
Thomas Robert Simmons
Lee S. Walko
Seth M. Wolf
M. Scott Young

1994
Laurie H. Goetz
Mariel Ann Harris
James A. Kaffenbarger, Jr.
A. Tod Northman, II
Timothy P. Roth
Kathleen D. Rothman
Amanda M. Seewald
Michael J. Shapiro
Seth M. Wolf

1995
Stephen Eric Baskin
Larissa Larson Bungo
Matthew E. Burke
Kim Rosen Cullers
Michael A. Cullers
Richard L. Dana, Jr.
James David DeRosa
Anne Lederman Flamm
Daniel Paul Goetz
James D. Graham
Kelly N. Grigsby
Daniel R. Hansen
Alison M. Hill
Lincoln G. Kaiser
Daivia S. Kasper
Gregory W. Knapp
Kirstin T. Knight
Mary D. Maloney
George Allan Metzenthin
Nicole Robilotto Nason
Catherine Corrigan Tompkins
Kristine Marie Wellman
Nelson J. Wittenmyer, Jr.
John A. Young

1996
Jennifer Lawry Adams
Robert D. Barr
Angela Thi Bennett
Stacey Lemming Blasko
Michael D'Aurelio
Grant Neil Dinner
Alexander Carl Elsberg
M. David Galin
Laurie Keco Grabowski
Julia Marie Jordan
Matthew David Kades
Arthur Jacob Polott
Kenneth Grier Saunders
Shannon Lee Shinaberry
George Thomas Simon
Valencia Marie Strowder
Tracey L. Turnbull
Rebecca Wistner Haverstick

1997
Joseph Charles Blasko
Eric Gi ke Cheng
Rhonda B. Debevec
James Thomas Dixon
Marty Gelfand
Jon Joseph Goldwood
Matthew Dennis Graban
Colinda Katrice Howard
Jason A. Korosec
David M. Neumann
Dirk Martin Riekse
Ann M. Skerry
Renee Lee Snow
Jason Paul Tunney
Jennifer Louise Vergilii
Olga Yefimovna Zullig

1998
Coreen Antoinette Bromfield
Benjamin W. Chase
Jennifer Cupar
Gregory Adam Fishman
Andrew M. Fowerbaugh
Denise A. Gary
Frederick Peter Lehr
Wendy Jean Lewis
Lynn Navarre Major
Kevin Scott McDonald
John Joseph McGuire
Joshua D. Silverman
Sarah Elizabeth Thomas

1999
Jeremy Scott Belin
David B. Cupar
Larry Bruce Donovan
W. Jay Frazier
Lesley Ann Gordon
Robert Kamins
Brian J. Laliberte
Caroline Louisa Marks
Peter Christopher Nintcheff
Lucy Kriikku O'Shaughnessy
Lawrence Hunter Richards
Patrick Joseph Saccogna
Lauren B. Shy
Christopher Rodney Tunnell

2000
Allegra M.C. Black
Robert E. Cahill
Jessica A. Fiscus
Leigh R. Greden
Robert Kamins
Carol K. Metz
Tariq Mahmood Naeem
Christian A. Natiello
Christopher M. O'Connor
Jodi Rich
Benjamin Creighton Sasse
Corinna M. Taubner

2001
John Joseph Allotta
Linda Louise Bickerstaff
Nicole E. Braden Lewis
Margaret Katherine Feltz
Sara Dawson Harvey
Alexander Loshakov
Sonja C. Rice
Karen Elizabeth Ross
Jennifer Ann Swenson

2002
Michele Maria Cerullo
Beth Norwood Fischer
Charles S. Hong
Junxia Tang Jernejcic
Adrienne B. Kirshner
Eric Blake Levasseur
Alicia Louise Mazzi
Matthew Edmund Meyer
Bahman Naraghi
Marianna J. Perakis
Zeke Rodriguez
Jennifer Lawless Roth

2003
Michael Christopher Brink
Michele L. Connell
Matthew R. Duncan
Ryan W. Falk
Jeffrey William Gallup
Mandi Jo Hanneke
Lee Michael Korland
Amanda Raines Lawrence
Hilary Sara Leeds
John Paul Daniel Lucci
Lee W. Nagel
Brent Michael Pietrafese
Danae K. Remmert
Zeke Rodriguez
Melanie Ann Shakarian
Thomas M. Welsh, Jr.

2004
James Franklin Anderton, V
Carolyn J. Aton
Matthew A. Bobrowski
Juliet P. Castrovinci
Pete Collins
Adrienne Cvetkovic
Christopher S. Harvey
Brendan J. McCarthy
Christopher M. McLaughlin
Pejavar Nikhil Rao
Elizabeth Terese Reichard
Amelia S. Renkert-Thomas
David Andrew Sims
Rachel E. Starkey
Michael J. Zbiegien, Jr.

2005
Anonymous
Heather A. Bartzi
Katherine Brooks
Marissa Rachel Ducca
David James Grover
Matthew E. Henoch
Wendy Browne Henoch
Katharine Johnson Vinciquerra
Amy Elizabeth Miller
Daniel Patrick Moloney
Erin Pearl Moloney
Justin A. Morocco
Audrey Robinson Tedford

2006
Rami Bardenstein
Patrick Donald Burns
Douglas J. Gordon
Eric Everett Landen
John David Lazzaretti
Gregory Adam Lewis
Shari Lil Lyons
Mark Wallace McDougall
Jonathan Andre Monette
Diana G. Nassar
Hon. Colleen O'Donnell
Justin Edward Rice
Brent Michael Ryan
Aporajita Saha
Anthony Vacanti
Michael Allen Van Lente
Alexander van Voorhees
Sara Busch Whetzel
Christopher Matthew Wirth
Amelia Jane Workman Farago

2007
Ronald Gary Blum, Jr.
Susan Matthees Blum
Kevin Russell Carter
Kevin Caudill
Andrew J. Christenson
Steven W. Day
Ndubisi Anthony Ezeolu
Benjamin D. Goldberg
Ivan Ross Goldberg
Marc Edward Gori
Valissa Turner Howard
Joshua Hunt Joseph
Gabrielle Kelly
James D. Kuthe
Caitlin Anne McDonough
Conor Andrew McLaughlin
Harini Narayanswamy
Matthew Linden Paeffgen
Evan Perry
Graham Christian Polando
Gerald Lawson Sink
Mary Irene Slonina
Matthew Sutherland Spaeder
Benjamin Stulberg
James T. Tsai
Michael George VanBuren
Seth Wamelink

2008
Anonymous (2)
Gary Michael Broadbent
Kyle Thomas R. Cutts
William John Danso
Marc B. Demers
Molly Anne Drake
Ingrid Hung
Susan Marie Kornatowski
Thomas Peppard, Jr.
Kimberly Pinter
Steven Gerald Rado
Jessica Marie Sandler
Noelle Margherita Shanahan-Cutts
Adam Paul Slepecky
Hung-Wei Tsai
Schuyler Exton Von Oeyen
Jiajia (Veronica) Xu


2009
Anonymous
Hao Cai
Jason Joe Chung
Margaux Juliet Day
Julie Anne Hein
Gwen Gillespie Herman
Emily Wolf Ladky
Mary Elizabeth Lombardi
Kristin S.M. Morrison
Peter Ross Morrison
S. Colin G. Petry
Dorothy Richard Reece
Eric Peter Stephens
Daniel Joseph Van Grol

2010
John David Blanton, Jr.
Andrew Casey Geronimo
Andrea Marie Glinka Przybysz
Ramsay Montamat Hoguet
Erica James
Corena G. Larimer
Joseph R. Medici
Aaron Minc
Brian Patrick Nally
James M. Pasch
Rodney E Pratt
Christine Michelle Snyder
Lindsay Doss Spillman
Jeffrey D. Truitt
Matthew T. Wholey
James Matthew Willson

2011
Anonymous
Heather Doherty
Marissa M. Ennis
Amanda Marie Gatti
Andrea Rose McCarthy
Jennifer Lynn Mesko
Carolina C. Perera Olivares
Lindsey Elizabeth Sacher
Mark Brian Skerry

2012
Morgan Raye Caruso
Sarah Marie Cleves
Jocelyn Galloway
Katherine Lee Moscarino
Jaclyn Lara Matayoshi Vary

2013
Anonymous (2)
Jessica Bieszczak
Ruizhe Du
Josh Friedman
Matthew Karl Grashoff
Andrew Guran
Paul Lewis Janowicz
Nelson Robert Leese
Robert William Lucas
Mark Mina Mikhaiel
Ariel Michael Plaut
Veronica Lambillotte Vasu
Zachary John Walker

2014
Abigail J. Avoryie
Madeline Dennis
Samuel Nii Otoe Dodoo
Nathaniel Thomas Dreyfuss
Liam Joseph Dunn
Gregory Thomas Frohman
Megan Ormond Gabrail
Michael Gabrail
Shihui M. Nelson
Mark Keller Norris
Ximeng Shen
Samuel Francis Toth
Nori Beth Wieder

2015
James D. Asimes
Massimo Ubaldo Donato
Stephen William Dukes
Nathaniel J. Ehrman
Kathryn A. Geisinger
Charlotte Linda Greene
Tianjiao Han
Bradley Steven Pulfer
Kaushik Srinivasan
Richard O. Wanerman

2016
Lindley Anne Bassett
Stephen Congdon
Noah Goldberg
Emre Guduk
Zachary LaFleur
John G. Marvar
Sean E. McIntyre
Taylor Mick

2017
Caitlin Grimes
Sharona Hoffman
SaraJean Petite
Santiago Reich
Brinton Resto
Kevin J. Vogel

2018
Brian Bardwell
James Bedell
Tawnya Bell
Min Bi
Jasmine Alexis Boutros
Shuqi Chen
Lauren Nicole Chisner
Anthony Cirranello
Jamie M. Crist
Xinyu Cui
Owen Doherty
Guohui Du
James Richard English
Essber Essber
Sarah Freer
Matthew Garbin
Zheyu Gu
Emre Guduk
Ziwen Guo
Mercedes Wren Gurney
Tianjiao Han
Morgan Helgreen
Kai Li
Liu Liu
Shengnan Lu
Kate Masetta-Alvarez
Madison G. Melinek
Alexandra Marie Mooney
Disheng Mu
Taryn Rose Murray
Yaqing Peng
Richard Carlson Price, Jr.
Yan Qin
Krithika Rajkumar
Lauren Marie Roberts
Gersende Rollet
Katie E. Rourke
Christine S. Schem
Cristiana Maria Sibley
Samantha E. Smyth
Stephanie Starek
Lujin Tang
Brooke Tyus
Katerina A. Voronova
Shelby Wade
Brandon A. Wojtasik
Kewei Wu
Guoyi Xu
Yifei Xu
Yan Yan
Jiyu Yang
Yanhuan Yang
Liang Yu
Zachary Zalewski
Xiao Zeng
Jiapei Zhang
Jinfan Zhang
Tong Zhang
Ziheng Zhang
Jialin Zheng
Xuyang Zhou


Number of views (818)      Comments (0)

Tags:

Name:
Email:
Subject:
Message:
x
Get the latest news from CWRU Law directly to your inbox